2003

MARK LUYTEN / NICO DOCKX
12 December 2003 - 7 February 2004

DAAN VAN GOLDEN
24 October - 6 December 2003

DAVID CLAERBOUT
11 September - 18 October 2003

JOE SCANLAN
9 May - 28 June 2003

TOBIAS REHBERGER
27 March - 3 May 2003

URI TZAIG
23 January - 22 March 2003